Conferees

Conferees

Stefania Bariatti Academic Conferee
Michal Barlowski Ordinary Conferee
Oleksandr Biryukov Academic Conferee
Mylène Boché-Robinet Ordinary Conferee
Reinhard Bork Academic Conferee
Pavel Boulatov Ordinary Conferee
Kathlene Burke Ordinary Conferee
Barry Cahir Ordinary Conferee
Giorgio Corno Member of the Executive
Rolef De Weijs Academic Conferee
Miodrag (Miki) Dordevic Judicial Conferee
Zoltan Fabok Ordinary Conferee
Juan Ferré Ordinary Conferee
Catarina Frade Academic Conferee
Roel Fransis Ordinary Conferee
Arthur Galea Salomone Ordinary Conferee
Jasnica Garašić Academic Conferee
Francisco Garcimartin Academic Conferee
Andreas Geroldinger Academic Conferee
Lech Gilicinski Ordinary Conferee
Aurelio Gurrea-Martinez Academic Conferee
Annina H Persson Academic Conferee
Tuomas Hupli Academic Conferee
Jana Julia Hübler Ordinary Conferee
Ivan Ikrényi Ordinary Conferee
Marjolaine Jakob Ordinary Conferee
Marie KT Karlsson-Tuula Academic Conferee
Joanna Kruczalak-Jankowska Academic Conferee
Antonio Leandro Academic Conferee
Nathalie Leboucher Ordinary Conferee
Tuula Linna Member of the Executive
Irene Lynch Fannon Academic Conferee
Caterina Macchi Judicial Conferee
Stephan Madaus Member of the Executive
Myriam Mailly Academic Conferee
Renato Mangano Academic Conferee
Miguel Martínez Muñoz Academic Conferee
Göran Millqvist Academic Conferee
Grégory M. D. Minne Ordinary Conferee
Paula Moffatt Academic Conferee
Elina Moustaira Academic Conferee
Piet Neijt Judicial Conferee
Rimvydas Norkus Judicial Conferee
Nicoleta Mirela Năstasie Judicial Conferee
Paul Omar Member of the Executive
Christoph Paulus Academic Conferee
Stathis Potamitis Ordinary Conferee
Juana Pul Pulgar Academic Conferee
Ilaria Queirolo Academic Conferee
Tomáš Richter Ordinary Conferee
Rodrigo Rodriguez Academic Conferee
Alexander Rokas Academic Conferee
Veronika Sajadova Ordinary Conferee
Ignacio Sancho Judicial Conferee
Siv Sandvik Ordinary Conferee
Jessica Jasmin Kerstin Schmidt Academic Conferee
Catarina Serra Judicial Conferee
Dominik Skauradszun Academic Conferee
Stine D. Snertingdalen Ordinary Conferee
Petr Sprinz Ordinary Conferee
Lorenzo Stanghellini Academic Conferee
Emil Szczepanik Judicial Conferee
Adrian Thery Ordinary Conferee
Ignacio Tirado Vice-Chair
Joeri Vananroye Academic Conferee
Melissa Vanmeenen Academic Conferee
Michael Veder Academic Conferee
Abel Veiga Academic Conferee
Jiří Voda Ordinary Conferee
Reinout Vriesendorp Secretary/Treasurer
Bob Wessels Chair
Sarah Wolffe Judicial Conferee
Nora Wouters Ordinary Conferee
Oleg Zaitsev Academic Conferee
Annemari Õunpuu Ordinary Conferee
Đuro M. Đurić Academic Conferee



In CERIL's activities, the Conferees have been assisted by Research Associates

Research Associates

Gert-Jan Boon -
Ángel Espiniella -
Shuai Guo -
Ilya Kokorin -
Chiara Lunetti -